Posts

Showing posts from March, 2007
Image
Part-Time BOYFRIENDS required~
anyway care fOr an interview =p


our Part-time bOyfriend at the time bElng hmmm~


*sad*anyoNe care tO help me lOok out for another identical necklace as this~
it breaks & my bf make it wOrst by breaking the other part,damn it!!!

i'm the bad person for the day~
i make a guy cried~

nah...
not my bf...

is my colledge~
why~
cos i fired him~
ops nope,is my bOss fired~
allright~
let me be guilty for a while ba!
Image
Special OFFER 2 for $10 and yEs 'NO TRYING'


uP To 70% and nOpe we are nOt inclUde!!!




acT cUte pOse from 1....10!
perfectionist
determined
dependable
responsible
observance
submissive
vulnerable
controlling
protective
sensitive
feminine
insecure
rational
sociable
hidden
jealous
critical
dutiful
typical
tender
simple
foolish
petty
lame

~described me~
after wOrking 3.5mths fUll for them without a mc~
my working system tOld me tO take a rest liao~
i guess everyone can seE how tired am i~
i get rest but the rest is not eNuff~

i'm physically & mentally tired once again~
i need REST~
a lot of rest~

everyone is alsO asking mE tO quit~
he too~

everyone is asking me tO go back tO where i bElong~
Nursing~
perhaps i shOuld give it a consideration~
perhaps tat's better for mE~


suddenly i just realise~
my juniors are graduating liao!!!
ber got sacked!!!
halz~
burden added tO my lOad~
wanna quit enD of this mOnth is not easy!!!

i'm tired!
i wanna gO on a shOrt leaves~
anywhere also can,at least i'm out of spore!!!
its all back tO one square!!!
everyone is anxious for me~
i too is anxious~
2nd roUnd tmr~

pray for me friends~
hopefully i shall bring sOme goOd news =)


but at this time being i'm sad!!!
cos i lost my fav necklace damn!!!